公告版位
Photobucket

目前分類:生活の游记 (218)

瀏覽方式: 標題列表 簡短摘要

happy_new_year_by_clwoods.jpg  

時間飛逝.. 於是, 2011, 就這樣過鳥..

我的天啊, 我又頹廢了一年...

新的一年又要開始啦..

我.. 還會繼續的頹廢下去么?

不要啊.... /.\

倒數? 早在去年我已經不參與這樣擠死人的活動啦!

(藉口, 明明就是因為沒人約所以沒辦法只好宅在家)

Ashley真是快啊, 

新的blog竟然我是第一被"叫"出來滴..

真是榮幸啊!

呵呵..

在新的一年裡頭..

其實我也沒啥特別的願望..

好吧..

讓我們來看看去年的wish list裡頭我實現了那些?

 

2011年, wish list~ 

`CGPA 3.0 以上! (沒辦法, 功課越來越難, 能過關已經要偷笑了.. /.\ - FAILED!)

`努力把韓文學好! (我有努力, 但是... 因為實在騰不出時間.. 所以.. FAILED!)

`努力控制自己的臭脾氣! (嗯, 有努力, 但還需要多加注意.. )

`我要減肥!!!!!! (不要看, 這個絕對FAILED! 我嘴饞啊... T^T)

`更獨立, 更成熟, 更長進! (嗯, 這個也算SUCCEED! 至少我有打起精神來努力地把書念好~)

`笑容能夠再更多一些! (我的笑容啊~ 額呵呵! 絕對SUCCEED!)

`不再為一點小事兒而傷心,難過,哭泣! (有, 這次看感動的戲沒像以前那樣是也哭, 不是也哭鳥! XD SUCCEED!)

`繼續尋找自己想要到達的目標! (韓國韓國韓國韓國韓國! SUCCEED!)

`能夠到外地旅行, 至少一次! >_< (到曼谷玩了6天5夜! 絕對的SUCCEED!)

`誠實,勇敢,堅強的面對所有的困難,不再像以前一樣的逃避,退縮! (這個算是.. 有待改進吧?)

 

去年很多都實行了呢!

今年也怎麼樣都必須寫個wish list才行..

 

2012 wish list

1. 順利畢業, 往自己的夢想前進! (韓國韓國韓國韓國...)

2. 今年要學會韓文! 一定一定! 去年已經學會了吉他, 今年就一定要學韓文!

3. 和COLORS痛痛快快的旅遊去!

4. 再出國旅遊一次! ^_^

5. 去年沒能達成的目標, 今年好好努力的完成!

6. 好吧, 我覺得, 我是時候認認真真的找個男朋友了.. >_<

7. 好吧, 雖然知道沒多大可能, 但是還是必須實行才行, 就是, 減肥成功!!!!

 

於是, 2012年, 也請大家繼續多多指教!

小妹我會繼續努力的!

世界末日, 誰怕誰?! 

母啊哈哈哈哈!

 

p/s: 繼續看我的交響情人夢去! 2012年, 第一部追的連續劇.. XD

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

久違了, 五線譜;

久違了, 黑白鍵;

久違了, 音符們

久違了, 古典樂;

你們好, 好久不見!

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(1) 人氣()

p20111221-181259.jpg    

after struggle two weeks..

hopes everything go well tml..

im already in christmas and new year mood..

oh no im gonna die on tml paper..

i'd dislike the subject of creative and advertising..

im gonna die on drawing part!!!!

the thing is.. there's ntg to study about..

nervous..

what should i study then?!

i wan to study for the paper tml

but then there's no note and book..

namooooooooooooooooo..

dear god, please hold ma hand and help mew to draw tml..

abo i seriously gonna die..

/.\

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

what actually happen on my chatbox? /.\

annoymous everywhere it's looks like bug anywhere... /.\

oh well.. it's been a long time..

i'd left this blog about a month?!

omg.. can't believe i really did it..

i'd seriously busy on my assignmentssSssSs 

and examssSssSsSsss..

it's so upset because i got quite low marks in my assignments..

vewy sad cause i did put a lot of effort on it

but then the marks is still vewy low..

aiksss.... and ya, im in final now..

it's hard to score seriously and my coursework marks are seriously low..

can't even aim for A this sem..

hopeless................................!

argh~ moneylesss!!! again..

arghh!!!!!!!!!!

finals and money are killing me softly...

lifelesss..... T^T

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

oh yesh! finally i got to watched Twilight Saga: Breaking Down Part I..

we've spent whole day in Ipoh just because of this movie..

it's my mistake but it's a wonderful mistake that i've ever made... XD

yeah, i know im sort of idiot... 

such a bad day but still..

i seriously enjoyed it..

thanks for mei for the tour guide.. LOL!

hmm... reminds me some of the memories...

wonder will you still remember those memories? LOL!

anyway... OMG! Jacob is HANDSOME! GORGEOUS! AWESOME! 

still the lovely Jacob that i loved! 

aww!! Team Jacob forever!!! XDD

and walaoeh.. the story stopped at the 'gan jeong' moment!

i knew it!!!

but why at that kind of moment??!!!!!

WTF?! >_<

seriously NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!!!

and im officially broke..

okay.. i need to eat grass for the coming weeks..

i think i can handle this?

wish me luck..

oh yeah, Christmas is coming around.. <3

it's also means that my final is coming soon..

oh shit..

im gonna die seriously!

god please bless me to get through this..

i dun wanna fail!!!!!!!!!

better study hard from now on.. /.\

namooooooooooo~~~

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

  • Nov 16 Wed 2011 19:20
  • 捲髮

終於...

鼓起勇氣...

把頭髮捲起來了..

於是, 我加入了捲髮族啦~ ^_^

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

finding journal can be difficult.. very very difficiult..

it's made my stress all the way long.. 

i HATE u journal.. = =

my life is so miserable because of journal..

aikss... FML..

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

OMG, pixnet had ate my post!

i'd just post it just now but then end up nothing been post..

/.\.. WTH?! i need to retype it again?! /.\

 

it's kind of busy last week..

too many things happen in the time..

and yeah, Octorber ended and hello November.. ^_^

 

`my phone spoiled.. i can't click in to menu so that it's unable to text and call. so, my dad sponsored me a new phone. yeah, another new toy.. i'd finally got a samsung phone, not galaxy S but ACE.. love it tough.. thank kew daddy.. this is my first smartphone and it's android! oh yeah~ my life became so convenient because of the phone. and Ash bought the same phone with me.. i brought her to the shop that i bought and we've bought a same phone and same package.. LOL! another jimui phone with COLORS.. last time my phone was same like Doggi and Tracy.. now is Ash.. wakaka.. oh yeah, my phone is so superb till i can't imagine.. XD and now.. im so familiar with QR code.. XD

`shooted MV and posted on youtube. please help me to click a LIKE as your LIKE is my assignment marks.. ya, i know im kind of idiot in th video.. so please click a LIKE instead of view it.. /.\

`Ling and Doggi are loving the blog that we've made for her birthday.. it's seriously took us lots of time to done it.. so it's nice when heard that you're love it and cried for it.. wakaka.. glad to hear that.. ^_^

`sushi king bonanza.. went twice of the period.. each of the time ate 10 plates.. and yeah, i know im kind of big eater.. XD

`meeting, meeting, meeting, assignment, assignment, assignment.. i HATE this sem seriously.. >_<

`student bill paid.. it's so expensive compare with others.. /.\

`grow fater, fater, fater and fater... T^T

`Micky, Micky, Micky and still Micky.. my new phone is all about Micky.. XD

 

i love you NOVEMBER, and i know you love me too

so please treat me well ya~ ^_^

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

went to bukit tinggi Jusco with Fui San in the morning.. oh yeah~

miss her a lot~ she still the same, the sweetest after all~ ^_^

had my brunch sakae sushi with her..

ate snow wot with her as well..

after ate this things.. 

the world is so damn cold.. XD

after shopping with Fui San

i'd went to Puchong Bolevard

Ling and Ash waited me there

aww... Ling is so LENGLUI!

for sure, CHATIME 1st! XD

i <3 my ribbon~

after CHATIME,

we had our dinner in KimchiHaru..

OMG! the foods are so damn nice!

i'd promise i'll be back! ^_^

after the dinner,

it's time for Ling's birthday celebration!

Happy Birthday GAL!

i bought it at Jusco Bukit tinggi..

and i dunno the cake will melt till like this.. /.\

sorry LING! >_<

anyway, happy birthday ya~ ^_^

after that,

we'd accidently enter a pub

they're celebrating Hallween~

aww!

enjoyed my day~

love you girls~ ^_^

muaks!

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(1) 人氣()

   DSC02345.JPG

my brunchnerr!

please ignore the angry bird behind.. >_<

oh yeah..

I'm loving it~ <3

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(1) 人氣()

finally i got time to settle all me notes and documented it.. LOL..

bought bunny's file to categorize the notes..

awww... im so bunny this sem.. XD

happy study's life~

DSC02343.JPG  

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(1) 人氣()

lalalalalala sing a happy song~

i'd finally watched the smurf!

forgive my outdated..

i've been too busy recently..

seriously i'd now finally realize that im actually a final year student..

what the smurf, i'd hate meeting!!

 

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

 

DSC02329.JPG

這是我一星期中

我最享受的晚餐..

繼續忙裡偷閒去~

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

i'll always remeber the date.. 16th Oct 2011..

COLORS finally met in 5!!!

spent happy days with my girls..

although tired but i'd seriously enjoyed the day that we've spent together..

love you girls..

but then i've no mood to type all the stuff out..

and no picha sharing as well..

i've lost my lovely cam..

and all my nice pichas gone!!!!!!

i'd seriously dunno how to express my feeling now..

lost my camera was like lost my whole entire life..

im sad not because i'd lost my camera

but the moment that i've captured had gone...

sorry girls.. T______________T

aikss....

for more information,

kindly proceed to ash's blog...

i've no mood for any updates now..

till then..

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

seriously moodless recently..

because my vacation gonna end soon..

means, my results goona out either!

i still dunno how to face my bad result this sem.. /.\

and ya, i seriously miss the time in Bankok..

can the time stop there? obviously no.. T^T

god, please bless my result..

at least pass..

i seriously dun wanna retake.. /.\

i'd actually quite busy on something recently..

cannot tell yet..

wait till the day..

i'll post it here..

dun ask me,

because i won't tell..

i'd seriously love the things that we've made..

woohoo..

till then..

CHAOZ!

p/s: can't wait for SNSD new album, The Boys.. the girls are turning prettier.. Sunny's hairstyle had success to wow me.. XD

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

Canon IXUS 310 HS

DSC02319.JPG  

the reason that dad bought it 

because my dad said my DSLR was too big to carry

not 'compact' at all..

so end up he decided to buy a compact digital camera..

it's pink! so sweet~ <3

actually is my dad's property.. 

but then I'd exchange it with my DSLR.. /.\

hiak hiak!

love the features of the camera~

fish eyes feature included~ aww!

so lovely~

<3

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

   DSC02308.JPG

Bangkok, Pattaya, here I COME!

oh yesh! ^_^

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

DSC02306.JPG  

aww~ finally.. is the final one!

countdown for my holidays!!! 

oh yesh!

but before that...

i'd still got another one to go! /.\

wtf?! my study mood is totally covered by holiday mood!

my heart was fight to Nasi Lemak 2.0 tomorrow with Ash

and my Bangkok trip on Wednesday with parents..

argh! i dun wanna fail this paper weyy!!! /.\

Dear god, please seriously bless my MMT paper on tomorrow morning..

LOVE yew! >_<

*sigh*

p/s: im going to fat die recently.. non-stop eating.. /.\

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

DSC02304.JPG  

非常的好用, 雖然價錢有點兒貴, 

但是卻物超所值, 我好喜歡~

因為它用了并不會有粘稠的感覺

而且不會向一些sun block那樣油膩膩的

有些甚至出汗了會讓整個連好不舒服

但是, 此產品絕對沒有這個問題,

前天剛買, 今天用了就徹底愛上了呢!

如果硬要給它打分數, 十分滿分我給八分~

一分因為有點兒貴, 另一分因為包裝不咋樣!

請原諒我就是如此膚淺的女人.. XD

 

最近考試讀書好辛苦, 好壓力..

爲了獎勵自己, 我破例買了這個..

DSC02305.JPG   

awwww~ <3

久違了, 我愛吃的巧克力..

爲了減肥我已經很久沒碰了!

僅只一次, 下不為例! >_<

 

 

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

繼<初戀這件小事>之後, 我找到了另外一套不錯看的泰國電影..

起初我真的不知道那"帥哥"是女生..

後來才知道.. /.\

老實說, 如果有那麼帥的T出現在我眼前, 我也會心動的哇.. >_<

果然, 不負我的期待, 雖然并不是男女的戀情,

但是也好唯美好感動啊!

這電影完全地反映出這社會是如何排斥同性戀..

裡頭有一句話我蠻贊成的, 真愛也可能是同性戀..

兩位女主角不畏別人的異樣眼光, 真讓小妹我佩服佩服..

如果我遇到這樣的事兒, 我想我一定沒有勇氣面對而選擇放棄的.. >_<

他們說, 和女生談戀愛其實很幸福,

因為同樣是女生, 她知道你需要什麽, 她瞭解你煩惱什麽...

不需要太多的言語暗示, 只需要一個眼神,

她便知道你在想些什麽..

重點是, 她瞭解你每個月大姨媽到訪時候的痛苦難受,

這些都是男生永遠不會瞭解明白的事兒啊...

我好好奇她們在現實生活中的性取向.. >_<

我會不會太八卦了一點?! >_<

p/s: 雖然我接受得了同性戀, 但是我絕對愛帥哥! XD

p/s2: 最近一直在瘋泰, 再套一句hold姐的名言, 整個場面我們hold住鳥! XD

burblejee 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

找更多相關文章與討論